HOME

Div TeamNaam Dagdeel Race 1 2 3 4 5
1BanditsOchtend316,9917,0617,21
1BanditsOchtend51716,88
1BanditsOchtend717,7924,86
1BanditsOchtend917,2916,97
1BanditsMiddag217,1318,2817,3417,36
1BanditsMiddag517,3917,117,07
1BanditsMiddag817,3416,9416,8523,06
1BanditsMiddag916,9855,0317,54
2Blue BanditsOchtend117,9718,55
2Blue BanditsOchtend4
2Blue BanditsOchtend7
2Blue BanditsOchtend10
2Blue BanditsMiddag1
2Blue BanditsMiddag4
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend217,1817,37
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend417
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend618,1917,8117,88
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend917,2317,12
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Middag1
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Middag417,2517,3417,79
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Middag618,3217,26
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Ochtend319,4919,36
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Ochtend519,3319,68
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Ochtend718,6318,39
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Ochtend919,8
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Middag220,2618,8318,7824,32
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Middag519,5119,4819,88
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Middag719,1118,78
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 3Ochtend320,8818,69
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 3Ochtend619,4519,1319,26
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 3Ochtend932,4421,63
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 3Middag319,4419,4419,55
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 3Middag733,2929,3820,31
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 3Middag1020,5319,8120,02
5Brabo's Thunderdogs 4Ochtend1
5Brabo's Thunderdogs 4Ochtend421,2920,8821,11
5Brabo's Thunderdogs 4Ochtend721,0820,54
5Brabo's Thunderdogs 4Middag222,85223,39221,854
5Brabo's Thunderdogs 4Middag421,54
5Brabo's Thunderdogs 4Middag622,6130,5522,13
5Brabo's Thunderdogs 4Middag833,7
1DragonForceOchtend118,3417,7117,55
1DragonForceOchtend317,817,62
1DragonForceOchtend617,9718,3718,58
1DragonForceOchtend817,6217,57
1DragonForceMiddag217,7517,8317,4
1DragonForceMiddag417,9618,8617,5618,27
3DragonStormOchtend120,9420,09
3DragonStormOchtend319,7419,2919,89
3DragonStormOchtend619,218,9619,16
3DragonStormOchtend821,0221,2
3DragonStormMiddag319,69
3DragonStormMiddag619,0818,6819,73
3DragonStormMiddag718,8118,6419,41
3DragonStormMiddag820,3419,9820,12
4Easy BanditsOchtend324,68
4Easy BanditsOchtend522,4522,77
4Easy BanditsOchtend722,5822,98
4Easy BanditsMiddag2
4Easy BanditsMiddag525,6525,1
4Easy BanditsMiddag831,1227,06
3Flying Dutch 1Ochtend218,8218,6918,77
3Flying Dutch 1Ochtend520,0119,56
3Flying Dutch 1Ochtend820,99
3Flying Dutch 1Ochtend1019,9819,57
3Flying Dutch 1Middag119,5619,8519,45
3Flying Dutch 1Middag425,3419,07
1FlyingDogs@workOchtend117,88
1FlyingDogs@workOchtend417,3617,8417,49
1FlyingDogs@workOchtend718,118,8128,37
1FlyingDogs@workOchtend1017,5231,26
1FlyingDogs@workMiddag118,517,9818,19
1FlyingDogs@workMiddag318,4617,6417,717,5817,3
1FlyingDogs@workMiddag517,77
1FlyingDogs@workMiddag718,3117,9317,61
3Freaky BanditsOchtend120,4729,6820,44
3Freaky BanditsOchtend420,93
3Freaky BanditsOchtend719,1419,0418,95
3Freaky BanditsOchtend1021,1922,67
3Freaky BanditsMiddag119,5819,1219,1218,81
3Freaky BanditsMiddag320,0318,9219,49
3Freaky BanditsMiddag519,421,6619,4
3Freaky BanditsMiddag819,4419,2619,37
4Les A Crocs VolOchtend221,0920,7120,5920,47
4Les A Crocs VolOchtend422,52
4Les A Crocs VolOchtend821,81
4Les A Crocs VolMiddag121,9121,1521,5255,55
4Les A Crocs VolMiddag321,29
4Les A Crocs VolMiddag527,6321,63
5Loyalty Jumpers 1Ochtend1
5Loyalty Jumpers 1Ochtend6
5Loyalty Jumpers 1Ochtend8
5Loyalty Jumpers 1Middag2
5Loyalty Jumpers 1Middag5
2Running Borders 1Ochtend318,8927,23
2Running Borders 1Ochtend518
2Running Borders 1Ochtend718,4318,53
2Running Borders 1Ochtend918,67
2Running Borders 1Middag223,7118,4718,0918,63
2Running Borders 1Middag526,6718,62
2Running Borders 1Middag718,42
4Running Borders 2Ochtend119,82
4Running Borders 2Ochtend6
4Running Borders 2Ochtend821,1421,4321,61
4Running Borders 2Middag221,9225,86
4Running Borders 2Middag420,2120,7920,5922,06
4Running Borders 2Middag721,46
4Running Borders 2Middag920,8620,7720,5
4Running Borders 2Middag1021,921,67
4RunningDogs@WorkOchtend120,29
4RunningDogs@WorkOchtend420,12
4RunningDogs@WorkOchtend7
4RunningDogs@WorkMiddag131,2720,5
4RunningDogs@WorkMiddag620,9720,420,64
4RunningDogs@WorkMiddag821,220,8521,41
4RunningDogs@WorkMiddag920,8821,221,13
4The Black StarfightersOchtend221,2222,2520,8320,65
4The Black StarfightersOchtend519,5819,2519,44
4The Black StarfightersOchtend920,9820,7920,73
4The Black StarfightersMiddag420,5220,36
4The Black StarfightersMiddag620,520,3720,75
2The Red StarfightersOchtend220,53
2The Red StarfightersOchtend517,6318,4118,08
2The Red StarfightersOchtend818,3318,73
2The Red StarfightersOchtend1019,0118,8627,9
2The Red StarfightersMiddag223,624,0718,2518,15
2The Red StarfightersMiddag419,0819,0619,19
2The Red StarfightersMiddag618,0618,5318,23
2The Red StarfightersMiddag717,9718,0718,76
2The Red StarfightersMiddag818,1719,5118,5818,53
2The Red StarfightersMiddag918,119,4119,36
1Tornado'sOchtend216,5516,7417,23
1Tornado'sOchtend516,8816,6417,01
1Tornado'sOchtend817,53
1Tornado'sOchtend1017,5817,4431,88
1Tornado'sMiddag325,9317,3417,2417,31
1Tornado'sMiddag617,5817,6517,22
1Tornado'sMiddag717,3517,0717,1
1Tornado'sMiddag816,9816,9116,9722,76
1Tornado'sMiddag917,69
2Tornado's FireballsOchtend218,5918,68
2Tornado's FireballsOchtend424,6518,1226,5
2Tornado's FireballsOchtend618,6919,1719,29
2Tornado's FireballsOchtend920,4218,67
2Tornado's FireballsMiddag318,8518,7319,15
2Tornado's FireballsMiddag618,89
3Tornado's LightningOchtend218,7418,7718,72
3Tornado's LightningOchtend419,2319,8119,6
3Tornado's LightningOchtend619,22
3Tornado's LightningOchtend921,4719,2
3Tornado's LightningMiddag218,5918,8418,8819,22
3Tornado's LightningMiddag424,6219,319,0819,11
3Tornado's LightningMiddag619,1718,83
5Walking Dogs@WorkOchtend2
5Walking Dogs@WorkOchtend428,4528,58
5Walking Dogs@WorkOchtend830,5730,8429,7631,77
5Walking Dogs@WorkMiddag1
5Walking Dogs@WorkMiddag6
5Wizards 2-fast TeamOchtend2
5Wizards 2-fast TeamOchtend532,1622,04
5Wizards 2-fast TeamOchtend9
5Wizards 2-fast TeamMiddag122,32831,586
5Wizards 2-fast TeamMiddag3
5Wizards 2-fast TeamMiddag550,0533,05
5Wizards 2-fast TeamMiddag822,76722,97522,274
5Wizards 2-fast TeamMiddag9
5Wizards Dream TeamOchtend320,28919,927
5Wizards Dream TeamOchtend519,819,7219,61
5Wizards Dream TeamOchtend721,28721,079
5Wizards Dream TeamMiddag378,627
5Wizards Dream TeamMiddag7
5Wizards Dream TeamMiddag921,47121,46720,818
5Wizards Dream TeamMiddag1020,8127,3420,8521,36
5Wizards Dream TeamMiddag1121,09121,52521,248
2XtremeOchtend119,1518,96
2XtremeOchtend318,8234,0218,8
2XtremeOchtend6
2XtremeOchtend819,0119,318,97
2XtremeMiddag119,3555,0219,45
2XtremeMiddag318,5519,2119,21
2XtremeMiddag519,1518,34
2XtremeMiddag819,0918,3519,58
2XtremeMiddag918,96
5Xtreme SkyeOchtend319,6119,8227,24
5Xtreme SkyeOchtend622,16322,68822,90422,172
5Xtreme SkyeOchtend919,9319,78
5Xtreme SkyeMiddag419,9428,3427,74
5Xtreme SkyeMiddag720,6328,9729,36
5Xtreme SkyeMiddag1020,5525,911
5Xtreme SkyeMiddag1122,5221,94