HOME

Div TeamNaam Dagdeel Race 1 2 3 4 5
2BanditsOchtend120,1117,7718,3218,37
2BanditsOchtend417,1323,99
2BanditsOchtend718,3217,6617,69
2BanditsOchtend1018,5630,7818,4930,06
2BanditsMiddag328,6718,23
2BanditsMiddag618,0618,0318,06
2BanditsMiddag7
3Blue BanditsOchtend118,1923,6618,8818,39
3Blue BanditsOchtend318,5718,6318,6
3Blue BanditsOchtend619,47
3Blue BanditsOchtend819,3619,3519,4919,53
3Blue BanditsMiddag218,7818,3418,78
3Blue BanditsMiddag518,4718,64
3Blue BanditsMiddag719,0618,6118,74
3Blue BanditsMiddag818,8718,7519,83
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend217,1817,4217,4723,45
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend522,8817,9417,2617,96
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend817,4117,1917,5817,31
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend1026,1617,6118,0717,74
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Middag217,6717,2217,15
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Middag417,5717,5417,68
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Middag617,4817,5918,42
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Middag718,1222,3517,4817,4917,19
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Middag817,427,2617,55
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Ochtend218,2219,97
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Ochtend427,7218,0318,2718,73
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Ochtend618,8418,1918,1418,49
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Ochtend919,7319,2519,0318,32
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Middag118,62
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Middag418,6918,0618,1718,8
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Middag618,4718,4
1DragonForceOchtend223,4717,317,34
1DragonForceOchtend517,4317,1917,817,7
1DragonForceOchtend817,6317,8118,0517,94
1DragonForceOchtend1023,4816,98
1DragonForceMiddag216,9917,0516,72
1DragonForceMiddag516,9717,117,24
1DragonForceMiddag817,2926,8217,2
2DragonStormOchtend218,2330,6118,56
2DragonStormOchtend418,218,5719,4
2DragonStormOchtend619,2518,6519,5934,27
2DragonStormOchtend918,9423,9518,94
3DragonStormMiddag218,71
3DragonStormMiddag419,1618,7118,65
3DragonStormMiddag619,3819,0727,4519,82
3DragonStormMiddag719,1119,18
2Dream Team 1Ochtend318,4118,4618,51
2Dream Team 1Ochtend518,1918,1717,6518,02
2Dream Team 1Ochtend717,9617,5717,7117,74
2Dream Team 1Ochtend918,5918,6425,418,17
1Dream Team 1Middag118,3418,3418,6418,32
1Dream Team 1Middag418,23
2Dream Team 2Ochtend1
2Dream Team 2Ochtend320,920,4521,78
2Dream Team 2Ochtend620,1934,1
2Dream Team 2Ochtend820,58
3Dream Team 2Middag121,0420,6
3Dream Team 2Middag421,0920,8819,91
1FlyingDogs@workOchtend131,2230,7728,1228,61
1FlyingDogs@workOchtend417,2817,2317,25
1FlyingDogs@workOchtend717,8218,0417,3217,53
1FlyingDogs@workOchtend1022,6417,3917,4417,94
2FlyingDogs@workMiddag217,5517,7517,3818,08
2FlyingDogs@workMiddag518,2717,6518,14
2FlyingDogs@workMiddag817,6917,9917,66
1Running Borders 1Ochtend222,4918,9817,8718,27
1Running Borders 1Ochtend418,7918,9818,7418,64
1Running Borders 1Ochtend620,21919,2318,9
1Running Borders 1Ochtend918,6218,3718,3918,68
1Running Borders 1Middag118,3218,4518,3918,5718,29
1Running Borders 1Middag318,7519,2618,9
1Running Borders 1Middag618,2419,2918,94
1Running Borders 2Ochtend127,6428,6227,7
1Running Borders 2Ochtend319,7519,62
1Running Borders 2Ochtend619,6519,67
1Running Borders 2Ochtend820,05
3Running Borders 2Middag119,8919,8619,77
3Running Borders 2Middag320,0219,720,9
3Running Borders 2Middag620,4321,1629,11
1The Red StarfightersOchtend318,1218,1718,318,08
1The Red StarfightersOchtend518,4526,01
1The Red StarfightersOchtend717,7217,9218,4917,91
1The Red StarfightersOchtend929,85
3The Red StarfightersMiddag318,3718,1918,55
3The Red StarfightersMiddag518,7318,7918,7818,9
3The Red StarfightersMiddag818,418,1218,27
2Tornado'sOchtend217,8817,9
2Tornado'sOchtend517,3925,6716,8817,16
2Tornado'sOchtend818,7453,8617,8720,16
2Tornado'sOchtend1017,2917,2217,77
1Tornado'sMiddag317,0817,5817,86
1Tornado'sMiddag517,1424,3617,3817,41
1Tornado'sMiddag722,4417,1217,2417,42
3Tornado's FireballsOchtend318,1418,5818,27
3Tornado's FireballsOchtend517,86
3Tornado's FireballsOchtend718,3818,0818,98
3Tornado's FireballsOchtend918,05
2Tornado's FireballsMiddag118,7119,2219
2Tornado's FireballsMiddag318,5518,0118,51
2Tornado's FireballsMiddag518,5624,07
2Tornado's FireballsMiddag718,6918,5318,18
2Tornado's FireballsMiddag819,4718,37
3Wizards Dream TeamOchtend123,3918,09
3Wizards Dream TeamOchtend428,9117,8
3Wizards Dream TeamOchtend717,817,66
3Wizards Dream TeamOchtend1027,7618,8118,03
2Wizards Dream TeamMiddag217,5518,8517,75
2Wizards Dream TeamMiddag418,418,08