HOME

Div TeamNaam Dagdeel Race 1 2 3 4 5
2BanditsOchtend117,3417,2817,39
2BanditsOchtend417,9517,9917,9818,04
2BanditsOchtend717,2717,8417,5
2BanditsOchtend1016,8216,92
2BanditsMiddag317,5517,5317,5
2BanditsMiddag517,818,2718,06
2BanditsMiddag817,4717,6517,57
2Blue BanditsOchtend317,9518,0518,48
2Blue BanditsOchtend519,1218,5818,76
2Blue BanditsOchtend719,4218,71
2Blue BanditsOchtend928,126,6219,73
2Blue BanditsMiddag118,34
2Blue BanditsMiddag418,5718,4518,28
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend217,2816,9517,0235,19
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend517,4317,2317,4117,21
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend817,1817,0917,4217,09
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend1016,6116,7716,7116,68
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Middag317,0717,217,52
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Middag517,1416,9717,59
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Middag817,2717,0417,01
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Ochtend3
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Ochtend518,1118,06
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Ochtend718,6418,21
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Ochtend918,2718,2518,2323,92
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Middag118,3218,9618,59
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Middag318,4118,26
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Middag618,418,45
1DragonForceOchtend217,1126,1824,7317,1
1DragonForceOchtend517,1516,7416,7516,76
1DragonForceOchtend823,5524,8918,0417,77
1DragonForceOchtend1016,84
1DragonForceMiddag216,93
1DragonForceMiddag418,2917,3717,72
1DragonForceMiddag617,5217,217,7
1DragonForceMiddag717,3417,5917,23
1DragonForceMiddag818,2417,26
1DragonStormOchtend118,5118,79
1DragonStormOchtend317,6818,2517,9518,22
1DragonStormOchtend627,5417,82
1DragonStormOchtend820,3120,81
2DragonStormMiddag218,1323,5819,01
2DragonStormMiddag520,1319,6419,47
2DragonStormMiddag718,1418,2418,4618,24
3FlyingDogs@workOchtend217,0717,0716,7838,91
3FlyingDogs@workOchtend522,4217,58
3FlyingDogs@workOchtend817,6717,7317,7118,52
3FlyingDogs@workOchtend1017,6318,0718,03
1FlyingDogs@workMiddag217,5917,5417,217,81
1FlyingDogs@workMiddag517,4517,49
1FlyingDogs@workMiddag717,38
3Lihos 2 Fast 4 YouOchtend118,98
3Lihos 2 Fast 4 YouOchtend318,5227,4818,9419,22
3Lihos 2 Fast 4 YouOchtend619,4342,91
3Lihos 2 Fast 4 YouOchtend818,36
3Lihos 2 Fast 4 YouMiddag219,16
3Lihos 2 Fast 4 YouMiddag420,5319,8719,82
3Running Borders 1Ochtend317,4818,3418,0618,6
3Running Borders 1Ochtend517,5317,7317,79
3Running Borders 1Ochtend717,718,2217,95
3Running Borders 1Ochtend917,7517,6817,8217,91
1Running Borders 1Middag117,617,76
1Running Borders 1Middag417,75
2RunningDogs@WorkOchtend118,75
2RunningDogs@WorkOchtend319,8519,1120,05
2RunningDogs@WorkOchtend619,3819,5319,34
2RunningDogs@WorkOchtend819,11
3RunningDogs@WorkMiddag119,3919,1624,7633,3319,05
3RunningDogs@WorkMiddag419,3919,4119,55
3RunningDogs@WorkMiddag619,8419,919,2525,27
3The Red StarfightersOchtend222,45
3The Red StarfightersOchtend418,3618,5118,3
3The Red StarfightersOchtend623,3740,1924,56
3The Red StarfightersOchtend918,3618,1318,218,08
3The Red StarfightersMiddag319,3718,28
3The Red StarfightersMiddag633,7418,2118,522,9
3The Red StarfightersMiddag718,2218,618,6
3The Red StarfightersMiddag818,5918,9718,59
3The Red StarfightersMiddag918,6819,3219,08
1Tornado'sOchtend117,718,2417,8717,87
1Tornado'sOchtend418,5117,8718,1418,32
1Tornado'sOchtend717,5517,7917,8417,87
1Tornado'sOchtend101817,4717,3817,92
1Tornado'sMiddag117,5217,4417,41
1Tornado'sMiddag317,8717,1817,4417,5717,64
1Tornado'sMiddag617,6417,57
1Tornado's FireballsOchtend225,3726,11
1Tornado's FireballsOchtend419,3319,0719,2
1Tornado's FireballsOchtend624,2918,8119,05
1Tornado's FireballsOchtend928,36
3Tornado's FireballsMiddag118,6625,1625,3218,82
3Tornado's FireballsMiddag319,5127,0419,3519,63
3Tornado's FireballsMiddag519,0419,1218,92
3Tornado's FireballsMiddag819,1218,81
3Tornado's FireballsMiddag9
2Wizards Next Generation TeamOchtend219,2118,8
2Wizards Next Generation TeamOchtend4
2Wizards Next Generation TeamOchtend618,5119,16
2Wizards Next Generation TeamOchtend918,5618,85
3Wizards Next Generation TeamMiddag225,7119,2419,59
3Wizards Next Generation TeamMiddag5
3Wizards Next Generation TeamMiddag719,4918,68
3Wizards Dream TeamOchtend118,2719,6433,82
3Wizards Dream TeamOchtend418,1617,918,0517,79
3Wizards Dream TeamOchtend717,77
3Wizards Dream TeamOchtend1017,72
2Wizards Dream TeamMiddag232,2218,1
2Wizards Dream TeamMiddag418,318,1418,42
2Wizards Dream TeamMiddag618,3718,2918,64
2Wizards Dream TeamMiddag718,7618,2818,218,1118,4
2Wizards Dream TeamMiddag818,6318,43