HOME

Div TeamNaam Dagdeel Race 1 2 3 4 5
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend116,76
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend217,08
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend417,1717,0916,77
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend517,14
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Middag116,9517,617,15
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Middag221,7517,4417,13
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Middag316,921717,7
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Middag417,4817,1617,03
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Ochtend218,8218,7818,61
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Ochtend519,0419,17
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Ochtend930,0918,99
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Middag119,0918,96
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Middag3
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Middag533,3619,32
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Middag8
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 3Ochtend222,93
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 3Ochtend324,09
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 3Ochtend5
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 3Middag220,3220,12
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 3Middag319,82
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 3Middag520,1719,81
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 3Middag6
1DragonForceOchtend116,4916,64
1DragonForceOchtend317,7117,8
1DragonForceOchtend417,68
1DragonForceOchtend617,76
1DragonForceMiddag222,7217,5116,916,93
1DragonForceMiddag417,7317,3817,216,78
3DragonStormOchtend218,71
3DragonStormOchtend518,93
3DragonStormOchtend819,49
3DragonStormOchtend1019,14
3DragonStormMiddag326,4420,01
3DragonStormMiddag620,19
2Dream Team 1Ochtend118,1618,5
2Dream Team 1Ochtend619,8819,27
2Dream Team 1Ochtend819,64
2Dream Team 1Middag219,0619,38
2Dream Team 1Middag419,3519,2719,25
2Dream Team 1Middag619,7719,22
4Dream Team 2Ochtend220,0120,44
4Dream Team 2Ochtend420,7247,4120,79
4Dream Team 2Ochtend619,4719,54
4Dream Team 2Middag146,7721,79
4Dream Team 2Middag319,4420,34
4Dream Team 2Middag620,0119,67
3Lihos 2 Fast 4 YouOchtend1
3Lihos 2 Fast 4 YouOchtend3
3Lihos 2 Fast 4 YouOchtend6
3Lihos 2 Fast 4 YouOchtend8
3Lihos 2 Fast 4 YouMiddag120,2720,26
3Lihos 2 Fast 4 YouMiddag319,8219,92
3Lihos 2 Fast 4 YouMiddag519,0919,18
3Lihos 2 Fast 4 YouMiddag820,05
3Lihos 2 Fast 4 YouMiddag9
4Lihos Special ForcesOchtend1
4Lihos Special ForcesOchtend429,1
4Lihos Special ForcesOchtend5
4Lihos Special ForcesMiddag155,25
4Lihos Special ForcesMiddag4
2Running Borders 1Ochtend318,47
2Running Borders 1Ochtend518,0718,1718,2
2Running Borders 1Ochtend7
2Running Borders 1Middag318,2519,03
2Running Borders 1Middag718,8518,1418,37
2Running Borders 1Middag1018,3418,23
3Running Borders 2Ochtend120,0320,11
3Running Borders 2Ochtend419,419,3
3Running Borders 2Ochtend7
3Running Borders 2Ochtend1019,82
3Running Borders 2Middag222,34
3Running Borders 2Middag4
4The Black StarfightersOchtend1
4The Black StarfightersOchtend319,8920,221,21
4The Black StarfightersOchtend619,5820,0119,64
4The Black StarfightersMiddag220,6220,43
4The Black StarfightersMiddag420,6220,14
4The Black StarfightersMiddag520,6420,08
2The Red StarfightersOchtend320,3
2The Red StarfightersOchtend625,2119,41
2The Red StarfightersOchtend918,67
2The Red StarfightersMiddag1
2The Red StarfightersMiddag618,5718,44
2The Red StarfightersMiddag818,2318,41
2The Red StarfightersMiddag918,318,9318,28
1Tornado'sOchtend216,76
1Tornado'sOchtend317,1817,33
1Tornado'sOchtend516,85
1Tornado'sOchtend6
1Tornado'sMiddag118,04
1Tornado'sMiddag317,9517,0217,63
2Tornado's FireballsOchtend118,16
2Tornado's FireballsOchtend418,3918,09
2Tornado's FireballsOchtend718,7418,7118,47
2Tornado's FireballsMiddag418,2118,34
2Tornado's FireballsMiddag718,37
2Tornado's FireballsMiddag918,4518,4318,23
2Tornado's FireballsMiddag10
3Tornado's FreezingOchtend2
3Tornado's FreezingOchtend419,0819,35
3Tornado's FreezingOchtend6
3Tornado's FreezingOchtend9
3Tornado's FreezingMiddag233,5620,52
3Tornado's FreezingMiddag519,48
3Tornado's FreezingMiddag719,55
2Tornado's LightningOchtend218,7219,11
2Tornado's LightningOchtend4
2Tornado's LightningOchtend820,2219,95
2Tornado's LightningMiddag2
2Tornado's LightningMiddag5
3Wizards Dream TeamOchtend320,66
3Wizards Dream TeamOchtend5
3Wizards Dream TeamOchtend721,2220,6122,52
3Wizards Dream TeamOchtend921,3621,320,64
3Wizards Dream TeamMiddag120,6420,4120,58
3Wizards Dream TeamMiddag419,7719,75
3Wizards Dream TeamMiddag619,6519,79
3Wizards Dream TeamMiddag719,9619,38
3Wizards Dream TeamMiddag819,5819,8
3Wizards Dream TeamMiddag920,2219,85