HOME

Div TeamNaam Dagdeel Race 1 2 3 4 5
3BanditsOchtend117,9618,1518,0517,73
3BanditsOchtend417,917,43
3BanditsOchtend717,2917,5717,11
3BanditsOchtend1017,2817,6317,2617,11
1BanditsMiddag317,3817,0916,96
1BanditsMiddag517,317,0617,33
1BanditsMiddag817,4917,417,3
2Blue BanditsOchtend319,08
2Blue BanditsOchtend518,1717,88
2Blue BanditsOchtend718,3418,2418,3718,31
2Blue BanditsOchtend920,112019,6920,07
2Blue BanditsMiddag218,4419,1418,5
2Blue BanditsMiddag419,1920,118,97
2Blue BanditsMiddag618,9618,5518,51
2Blue BanditsMiddag718,7218,6418,2418,7627,42
2Blue BanditsMiddag8
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend318,1317,7717,6817,45
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend517,8517,6317,95
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend717,6417,2925,33
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend917,7217,95
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Middag217,6417,4917,6317,83
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Middag517,6417,5417,58
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Middag717,7817,6917,6717,58
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Ochtend119,0819,5919,12
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Ochtend419,0119,5619,1919,59
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Ochtend719,4119,4719,67
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Ochtend1019,3919,26
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Middag219,56
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Middag419,3319,4519,14
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Middag619,4619,4319,64
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Middag719,6919,5319,67
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Middag819,5219,45
2DragonForceOchtend132,4717,5617,4717,68
2DragonForceOchtend417,817,8817,8817,82
2DragonForceOchtend717,5717,7217,8417,59
2DragonForceOchtend1017,6317,3917,6717,3
1DragonForceMiddag217,7317,37
1DragonForceMiddag418,3318,1717,94
1DragonForceMiddag618,1917,2617,5317,59
1DragonForceMiddag717,4817,6817,4918,15
1DragonForceMiddag817,9417,7118,4917,7117,68
2DragonStormOchtend129,8919,6120,2320
2DragonStormOchtend319,819,3419,619,4
2DragonStormOchtend627,320,5120,42
2DragonStormOchtend819,1419,34
3DragonStormMiddag219,7834,9718,9
3DragonStormMiddag519,8719,46
3DragonStormMiddag720,0120,88
2FlyingDogs@workOchtend218,2518,0218,01
2FlyingDogs@workOchtend517,7117,7417,92
2FlyingDogs@workOchtend818,6618,6518,218,77
2FlyingDogs@workOchtend1017,9617,8617,88
1FlyingDogs@workMiddag118,2718,5618,5
1FlyingDogs@workMiddag318,5818,4518,05
1FlyingDogs@workMiddag617,9518,98
2Freaky BanditsOchtend218,618,9118,32
2Freaky BanditsOchtend420,2919,0919,16
2Freaky BanditsOchtend620,2420,5119,9919,83
2Freaky BanditsOchtend9
2Freaky BanditsMiddag1
2Freaky BanditsMiddag4
1RunningDogs@WorkOchtend219,2928,819,59
1RunningDogs@WorkOchtend418,8919,0219,0318,69
1RunningDogs@WorkOchtend619,6919,7919,98
1RunningDogs@WorkOchtend919,7118,8120,5720,47
1RunningDogs@WorkMiddag119,3119,4620,54
1RunningDogs@WorkMiddag419,6918,92
1The Black StarfightersOchtend121,0120,86
1The Black StarfightersOchtend320,5419,9220,06
1The Black StarfightersOchtend621,1421,6821,2
1The Black StarfightersOchtend821,2
3The Black StarfightersMiddag120,0919,920,127,8
3The Black StarfightersMiddag321,6521,6521,62
3The Black StarfightersMiddag620,8521,41
3The Red StarfightersOchtend2
3The Red StarfightersOchtend419,519,4718,88
3The Red StarfightersOchtend619,4819,3419,19
3The Red StarfightersOchtend918,9618,63
3The Red StarfightersMiddag319,4719,219,22
3The Red StarfightersMiddag518,6818,8219,12
3The Red StarfightersMiddag818,7518,7718,96
3Tornado'sOchtend219,2518,4817,918,85
3Tornado'sOchtend517,2517,54
3Tornado'sOchtend819,1819,4418,94
3Tornado'sOchtend1017,321,6717,4
2Tornado'sMiddag318,9619,1719,05
2Tornado'sMiddag517,8517,8817,94
2Tornado'sMiddag818,5418,7518,62
1Tornado's FireballsOchtend219,09
1Tornado's FireballsOchtend518,3618,47
1Tornado's FireballsOchtend818,2918,5118,718,82
1Tornado's FireballsOchtend1018,4440,4626,2317,77
2Tornado's FireballsMiddag220,418,1618,11
2Tornado's FireballsMiddag518,42
2Tornado's FireballsMiddag718,5718,08
1Tornado's LightningOchtend319,3719,2719,6
1Tornado's LightningOchtend518,9719,3519,28
1Tornado's LightningOchtend718,920,0919,43
1Tornado's LightningOchtend919,52
2Tornado's LightningMiddag120,1120,3420,36
2Tornado's LightningMiddag320,05
2Tornado's LightningMiddag619,7319,53
3Wizards Dream TeamOchtend119,4620
3Wizards Dream TeamOchtend319,38
3Wizards Dream TeamOchtend619,82
3Wizards Dream TeamOchtend820,1919,9332,25
3Wizards Dream TeamMiddag119,9819,829,86
3Wizards Dream TeamMiddag420,3820,46