HOME

Div TeamNaam Punten BesteTijd Plaats
1DragonForce2216,981
1Running Borders 12217,872
1FlyingDogs@work2017,233
1The Red Starfighters1217,724
1Running Borders 2419,625
2Tornado's2416,881
2Dream Team 12017,572
2Bandits1617,133
2DragonStorm1618,24
2Dream Team 2420,195
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 13017,181
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 22218,032
3Tornado's Fireballs1217,863
3Wizards Dream Team1017,664
3Blue Bandits618,195