HOME

Div TeamNaam Punten BesteTijd Plaats
1DragonForce1116,491
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 11316,762
1Tornado's1216,763
2Running Borders 1918,071
2Tornado's Fireballs1318,092
2Dream Team 11018,163
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 2818,614
2The Red Starfighters718,675
2Tornado's Lightning718,726
3DragonStorm1418,711
3Tornado's Freezing1119,082
3Running Borders 21119,33
3Wizards Dream Team1720,614
3Lihos 2 Fast 4 You75
4Dream Team 21619,471
4The Black Starfighters1419,582
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 3522,933
4Lihos Special Forces129,14