HOME

Div TeamNaam 1 2 3 4 5 6
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 116,6116,6816,7116,7716,9517,02
1DragonForce16,7416,7516,7616,8417,117,11
1FlyingDogs@work16,7817,0717,0717,5817,6317,67
1Tornado's17,3817,4717,5517,717,7917,84
1Running Borders 117,4817,5317,6817,717,7317,75
2Bandits16,8216,9217,2717,2817,3417,39
2DragonStorm17,6817,8217,9518,2218,2518,51
2Wizards Dream Team17,7217,7717,7917,918,0518,16
2Blue Bandits17,9518,0518,4818,5818,7118,76
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 218,0618,1118,2118,2318,2518,27
3The Red Starfighters18,0818,1318,218,318,3618,36
3Lihos 2 Fast 4 You18,3618,5218,9418,9819,2219,43
3Wizards Next Generation Team18,5118,5618,818,8519,1619,21
3RunningDogs@Work18,7519,1119,1119,3419,3819,53
3Tornado's Fireballs18,8119,0519,0719,219,3324,29