HOME

Div TeamNaam 1 2 3 4 5 6
1Bandits17,1117,1117,2617,2817,2917,43
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 117,2917,4517,6317,6417,6817,72
1DragonForce17,317,3917,4717,5617,5717,59
1FlyingDogs@work17,7117,7417,8617,8817,9217,96
1RunningDogs@Work18,6918,8118,8919,0219,0319,29
2Tornado's17,2517,317,417,5417,918,48
2Tornado's Fireballs17,7718,2918,3618,4418,4718,51
2Blue Bandits17,8818,1718,2418,3118,3418,37
2Freaky Bandits18,3218,618,9119,0919,1619,83
2Tornado's Lightning18,918,9719,2719,2819,3519,37
3The Red Starfighters18,6318,8818,9619,1919,3419,47
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 219,0119,0819,1219,1919,2619,39
3DragonStorm19,1419,3419,3419,419,619,61
3Wizards Dream Team19,3819,4619,8219,932020,19
3The Black Starfighters19,9220,0620,5420,8621,0121,14