HOME

Div TeamNaam 1 2 3 4 5 6
1DragonForce16,7216,9716,9917,0517,117,2
1Tornado's17,0817,1217,1417,2417,3817,41
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 117,1517,1917,2217,417,4817,48
1Dream Team 118,2318,3218,3418,3418,64
1Running Borders 118,2418,2918,3218,3918,4518,57
2FlyingDogs@work17,3817,5517,6517,6617,6917,75
2Wizards Dream Team17,5517,7518,0818,418,85
2Tornado's Fireballs18,0118,1818,3718,5118,5318,55
2Bandits18,0318,0618,0618,2328,67
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 218,0618,1718,418,4718,6218,69
3The Red Starfighters18,1218,1918,2718,3718,418,55
3Blue Bandits18,3418,4718,6118,6418,7418,75
3DragonStorm18,6518,7118,7119,0719,1119,16
3Running Borders 219,719,7719,8619,8920,0220,43
3Dream Team 219,9120,620,8821,0421,09