HOME

Div TeamNaam 1 2 3 4 5 6
1Bandits16,8516,9416,9817,0717,117,13
1Tornado's16,9116,9716,9817,0717,117,22
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 117,2517,2617,3417,7918,32
1FlyingDogs@work17,317,5817,6117,6417,717,77
1DragonForce17,417,5617,7517,8317,9618,27
2Blue Bandits
2The Red Starfighters17,9718,0618,0718,118,1518,17
2Running Borders 118,0918,4218,4718,6218,6323,71
2Xtreme18,3418,3518,5518,9619,0919,15
2Tornado's Fireballs18,7318,8518,8919,15
3Tornado's Lightning18,5918,8318,8418,8819,0819,11
3DragonStorm18,6418,6818,8119,0819,4119,69
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 218,7818,7818,8319,1119,4819,51
3Freaky Bandits18,8118,9219,1219,1219,2619,37
3Flying Dutch 119,0719,4519,5619,8525,34
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 319,4419,4419,5519,8120,0220,31
4Running Borders 220,2120,520,5920,7720,7920,86
4The Black Starfighters20,3620,3720,520,5220,75
4RunningDogs@Work20,420,520,6420,8520,8820,97
4Les A Crocs Vol21,1521,2921,5221,6321,9127,63
4Easy Bandits25,125,6527,0631,12
5Walking Dogs@Work
5Loyalty Jumpers 1
5Xtreme Skye19,9420,5520,6321,9422,5225,911
5Wizards Dream Team20,8120,81820,8521,09121,24821,36
5Brabo's Thunderdogs 421,5421,85422,1322,6122,85223,392
5Wizards 2-fast Team22,27422,32822,76722,97531,58633,05