HOME

Div TeamNaam 1 2 3 4 5 6
1Bandits16,9617,0617,0917,317,317,33
1DragonForce17,2617,3717,4817,4917,5317,59
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 117,4917,5417,5817,5817,6317,64
1FlyingDogs@work17,9518,0518,2718,4518,518,56
1RunningDogs@Work18,9219,3119,4619,6920,54
2Freaky Bandits
2Tornado's17,8517,8817,9418,5418,6218,75
2Tornado's Fireballs18,0818,1118,1618,4218,5720,4
2Blue Bandits18,2418,4418,518,5118,5518,64
2Tornado's Lightning19,5319,7320,0520,1120,3420,36
3The Red Starfighters18,6818,7518,7718,8218,9619,12
3DragonStorm18,919,4619,7819,8720,0120,88
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 219,1419,3319,4319,4519,4519,46
3Wizards Dream Team19,819,9820,3820,4629,86
3The Black Starfighters19,920,0920,120,8521,4121,62