HOME

Div TeamNaam 1 2 3 4 5 6
1Tornado's16,5516,6416,7416,8816,9116,97
1Bandits16,8516,8816,9416,9716,9816,99
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 11717,1217,1817,2317,2517,26
1FlyingDogs@work17,317,3617,4917,5217,5817,61
1DragonForce17,417,5517,5617,5717,6217,62
2The Red Starfighters17,6317,9718,0618,0718,0818,1
2Blue Bandits17,9718,55
2Running Borders 11818,0918,4218,4318,4718,53
2Tornado's Fireballs18,1218,5918,6718,6818,6918,73
2Xtreme18,3418,3518,5518,818,8218,96
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 218,3918,6318,7818,7818,8319,11
3Tornado's Lightning18,5918,7218,7418,7718,8318,84
3DragonStorm18,6418,6818,8118,9619,0819,16
3Flying Dutch 118,6918,7718,8219,0719,4519,56
3Freaky Bandits18,8118,9218,9519,0419,1219,12
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 318,6919,1319,2619,4419,4419,45
4The Black Starfighters19,2519,4419,5820,3620,3720,5
4Running Borders 219,8220,2120,520,5920,7720,79
4RunningDogs@Work20,1220,2920,420,520,6420,85
4Les A Crocs Vol20,4720,5920,7121,0921,1521,29
4Easy Bandits22,4522,5822,7722,9824,6825,1
5Loyalty Jumpers 1
5Xtreme Skye19,6119,7819,8219,9319,9420,55
5Wizards Dream Team19,6119,7219,819,92720,28920,81
5Brabo's Thunderdogs 420,5420,8821,0821,1121,2921,54
5Wizards 2-fast Team22,0422,27422,32822,76722,97531,586
5Walking Dogs@Work28,4528,5829,7630,5730,8431,77