HOME

Div TeamNaam 1 2 3 4 5 6
1DragonForce16,7216,9716,9816,9917,0517,1
1Tornado's16,8817,0817,1217,1417,1617,22
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 117,1517,1817,1917,1917,2217,26
1Dream Team 117,5717,6517,7117,7417,9618,02
1Running Borders 117,8718,2418,2718,2918,3218,37
2Bandits17,1317,6617,6917,7718,0318,06
2FlyingDogs@work17,2317,2517,2817,3217,3817,39
2Wizards Dream Team17,5517,6617,7517,817,818,03
2Tornado's Fireballs17,8618,0118,0518,0818,1418,18
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 218,0318,0618,1418,1718,1918,22
3The Red Starfighters17,7217,9117,9218,0818,1218,12
3Blue Bandits18,1918,3418,3918,4718,5718,6
3DragonStorm18,218,2318,5618,5718,6518,65
3Running Borders 219,6219,6519,6719,719,7519,77
3Dream Team 219,9120,1920,4520,5820,620,88