HOME

Div TeamNaam 1 2 3 4 5 6
1DragonForce16,4916,6416,7816,916,9317,2
1Tornado's16,7616,8517,0217,1817,3317,63
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 116,7616,7716,9216,951717,03
2Running Borders 118,0718,1418,1718,218,2318,25
2Tornado's Fireballs18,0918,1618,2118,2318,3418,37
2Dream Team 118,1618,519,0619,2219,2519,27
2The Red Starfighters18,2318,2818,318,4118,4418,57
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 218,6118,7818,8218,9618,9919,04
2Tornado's Lightning18,7219,1119,9520,22
3DragonStorm18,7118,9319,1419,4920,0120,19
3Tornado's Freezing19,0819,3519,4819,5520,5233,56
3Lihos 2 Fast 4 You19,0919,1819,8219,9220,0520,26
3Running Borders 219,319,419,8220,0320,1122,34
3Wizards Dream Team19,3819,5819,6519,7519,7719,79
4Dream Team 219,4419,4719,5419,6720,0120,01
4The Black Starfighters19,5819,6419,8920,0120,0820,14
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 319,8119,8220,1220,1720,3222,93
4Lihos Special Forces29,155,25