HOME

Div TeamNaam 1 2 3 4 5 6
1Bandits16,9617,0617,0917,1117,1117,26
1DragonForce17,2617,317,3717,3917,4717,48
1Brabo's Thunderdogs 117,2917,4517,4917,5417,5817,58
1FlyingDogs@work17,7117,7417,8617,8817,9217,95
1RunningDogs@Work18,6918,8118,8918,9219,0219,03
2Tornado's17,2517,317,417,5417,8517,88
2Tornado's Fireballs17,7718,0818,1118,1618,2918,36
2Blue Bandits17,8818,1718,2418,2418,3118,34
2Freaky Bandits18,3218,618,9119,0919,1619,83
2Tornado's Lightning18,918,9719,2719,2819,3519,37
3The Red Starfighters18,6318,6818,7518,7718,8218,88
3DragonStorm18,919,1419,3419,3419,419,46
3Brabo's Thunderdogs 219,0119,0819,1219,1419,1919,26
3Wizards Dream Team19,3819,4619,819,8219,9319,98
3The Black Starfighters19,919,9220,0620,0920,120,54